16 октября 2008
- 07:5107:51, 16 октября 2008 разн. история +33 Несловарь:О →Очковая змея
- 07:4707:47, 16 октября 2008 разн. история −2 Несловарь:У →УФО́
14 октября 2008
- 12:3612:36, 14 октября 2008 разн. история +77 Несловарь:О →Очковая змея
- 12:3412:34, 14 октября 2008 разн. история +36 Несловарь:У →Урка
- 12:3312:33, 14 октября 2008 разн. история +83 Несловарь:У →УФО́
- 12:2412:24, 14 октября 2008 разн. история +143 Несловарь:Ф →Фимоз
- 12:1812:18, 14 октября 2008 разн. история 0 Несловарь:A-Z →BBC